Home / Referees 2017

Referees 2017

ITL try to get the best referees in the Taekwon-Do scene and here the TOP referees at the ITL GALA will be displayed.

SCHEIDSRECHTERS     Open Valkenswaardse Freindship Tournament Brotherhood Flanders Fields Open Haaglanden   Totaal Punten
NAAM CLUB LICENTIE GRADATIE VOORKEUR 22-jan 23-apr 25-jun 22-okt ####
 
Bos Marco vd TKD Den Hoorn B 3e Dan Mat 1 1 1 1 4
Dijkhuizen Ron Choi Yong A 5e Dan Mat 1 1 1 3
Dittrich Michael BITA Belgium B 1e Dan Mat 1 1 1 3
Heidinga Hylke TKD Oosterwolde D.i.o. 1e Dan Hoek 1 1 1 3
Oostland Maarten TKD Oosterwolde D.i.o. 1e Dan Hoek 1 1 1 3
Schaik Jarne van Kisport B 2e Dan Mat 1 1 1 3
Wielen Camiel vd Soo Bak Gi C 1e Dan Hoek 1 1 1 3
Zoch Ivona BITA Belgium D 2e Gup Hoek 1 1 1 3
Belemans Kayleigh TS Dekker D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1 2
Brunschot Max van TS Dekker D 1e Gup Hoek 1 1 2
Dekker Rachel Daeryon C 2e Dan Tafel / JP 1 1 2
Dekkers Fred Kisport B 1e Dan Hoek 1 1 2
Driest Rik van BITA Belgium D 4e Gup Hoek 1 1 2
Eisden Jolijn van TS Dekker B 1e Dan Hoek 1 1 2
Garay Gaby BITA Belgium D.i.o. 3e Gup Hoek 1 1 2
Hasselnook Milton Kkamagwi C 3e Dan Mat 1 1 2
Kamphuis Jennifer Suokjang 2e Dan Mat 1 1 2
Koopmans Peter Tapilatu C 1e Gup Mat 1 1 2
L Amie Arie Kassem Gym D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1 2
Mitro Tini TS Dekker D Hoek 1 1 2
Portier Stanley TS Dekker B 2e Dan Mat 1 1 2
Ramsoebhag Manodj TKD Ramsoebhag B 2e Dan Hoek 1 1 2
Samaroe Amar Choi Yong D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1 2
Veen Kim van de Kisport D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1 2
Veen Sjoerd van de Kisport D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1 2
Bakker Colin BITA Belgium A 6e Dan Hoofd 1 1
Bekkers Dave Taekyon Berghem D.i.o. 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Benda Marco Taekyon Alverna B 2e Dan Tafel 1 1
Breet Mark Joong Gun B i.o. 2e Dan Mat 1 1
Bouddouft Salima Kassem Gym D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Breunis Jamie Joong Gun C 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Bruin Lisa de TA Ekema D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Claus Michelle Joong Gun D i.o. 7e Gup Hoek 1 1
Connor Trevor Choi Yong B 1e Dan Mat 1 1
Dam John van Soo Bak Gi B 4e Dan Mat 1 1
Dikmans Ralph TS Dekker D 1e Gup Hoek 1 1
El Kafroune Ilhame TKD Ramsoebhag B 3e Dan Mat 1 1
Fernandez Mario TC Nijmegen C.i.o. 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Geijsberts Peter Taekyon Alverna A 4e Dan Tafel 1 1
Hendriks Ben Choi Yong B 2e Dan Mat 1 1
Hierde Kristan van Kisport D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Hildering Marcel Cheo Go Kwan C 4e Dan Mat 1 1
Houtman Yara Daeryon Hoek 1 1
Jacobs Sanne Soo Bak Gi 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Knaack Jasper Kisport C 2e Dan Mat 1 1
Koopmans Dennis Tapilatu D.i.o. 1e Gup Hoek 1 1
Kroes Celine D.i.o. 7e Gup Hoek 1 1
Kurt Roelandt So San Belgium D 1e Gup Hoek 1 1
Laan Margreet van de Him Yoo Sool 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Lakshminarain Pravesh Choi Yong B 2e Dan Mat 1 1
Lescher Jantine Yu Sin Kwan Uden D 1e Gup Hoek 1 1
Melma Hewad TKD Oosterwolde D 1e Dan Tafel 1 1
Meszaros David Spirit D.i.o. 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Molenberg Anouschka TA Ekema B 2e Dan Mat 1 1
Mooi Ivo de Ramsoebagh C 2e gup Hoek 1 1
Nunen Jeroen van Taekyon Berghem C 1e Dan Mat 1 1
Puister Jeroen Tapilatu D 2e gup Hoek 1 1
Raaijmakers Romy TS Dekker D 1e gup Hoek 1 1
Renger Joes Kisport D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Rooks Piet Art of Defence Tafel 1 1
Schaffer Tony TKD Heereveen C.i.o. 4e Dan Hoek 1 1
Schiettekatte Brenda Kisport D.i.o. 4e gup Hoek 1 1
Schiettekatte Tim Kisport D 10e Gup Hoek 1 1
Sewradj Rajiv Tapilatu C 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Stralendorff Yu Sin Kwan Tilburg D 5e Dan Hoek 1 1
Surquin Rene Kisport D 1e Gup Hoek 1 1
Troudes Raymond Suokjang D 1e gup Hoek 1 1
Versteeg Maarten Hwa Rangdo D 1e gup Hoek 1 1
Versteeg Maddy Daeryon C 2e Dan Mat 1 1
Vielvoije Ronald Suokjang 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Vogler Yvette Hwa Rangdo D.i.o. 4e Gup Hoek 1 1
Vreugt Wouter de Joong Gun D.i.o. 7e Gup Hoek 1 1
Yang Semjono Yu Sin Kwan Tilburg D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Kyra I Amie Kassem Gym D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Hidayet Altin Spirit D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Chloe Bienfasant BITA Belgium D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Martial Leurquin BITA Belgium D 10e Gup Hoek 1 1
Julien Duchesne BITA Belgium D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Koen Hoeree BITA Belgium D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Navind Rezvani BITA Belgium D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Johannes Freericks BITA Belgium D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Betina Stein BITA Belgium D 1e Dan Hoek 1 1
Nathalie Qudens BITA Belgium 9e Gup Hoek 1 1
Isabelle Helms BITA Belgium 10e Gup Hoek 1 1
Claude Menu BITA Belgium D Hoek 1 1
Wouter Poppelsdorf BITA Belgium D 2e Dan Hoek 1 1
Jordan Ram Suokjang D 2e Gup Hoek 1 1
Raymond Troudes Suokjang D 2e Gup Hoek 1 1
Top